English (Taxation)
non-government employee identification number; NGE number
CONT: NGE Number Info. Information, usage and form related to Non-government Employee Identification number.
French (Fiscalité)
numéro d’identification d’employé non gouvernemental [masculine noun]
CONT: [ENG Info] Renseignement sur le numéro d’identification d’employé non gouvernemental (ENG), sur son utilisation et le formulaire [...]