English (General Vocabulary; Environmental Economics)
intangible [correct, noun]
OBS: E.g. human life, cultural objects or ecosystems.
French (Vocabulaire général; Économie environnementale)
bien incorporel [correct, masculine noun]; bien intangible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Economía del medio ambiente)
bien intangible [masculine noun]