English (Telecommunications)
coverage area [correct]; service coverage; service area
French (Télécommunications)
zone de rayonnement [feminine noun]; périmètre de rayonnement [masculine noun]; région desservie [feminine noun]; zone desservie [feminine noun]; zone de desserte [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
zona de cobertura [correct, feminine noun]