English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
overfeeding [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
suralimentation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
sobrealimentación [correct, feminine noun]; hiperalimentación [feminine noun]