English (Practice and Procedural Law)
discharge of an order [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
annulation d'une ordonnance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
anulación de un auto [proposal, feminine noun]; anulación de un mandamiento judicial [proposal, feminine noun]