English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
amendment
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
modification [feminine noun]; modificatif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
enmienda [correct, feminine noun]; modificación [correct, feminine noun]