English (Cartography; Information Processing (Informatics); Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
indoor map [correct]; interior map [correct]
CONT: An accurate, interactive and accessible indoor map can provide all types of building occupants with information about where they are, and how to get to where they need to be.
French (Cartographie; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
carte intérieure [correct, feminine noun]