English (Archery; Shooting (Sports))
kneeling roll [correct]
French (Tir à l'arc; Tir (Sports))
rouleau [masculine noun]; coussin de tir [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro con arco; Tiro (Deportes))
rodillo [correct, masculine noun]