English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Diving)
fulcrum [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Plongeon)
cylindre de pivot [masculine noun]; rouleau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
rodillo [correct, masculine noun]; aparato de reglaje [correct, masculine noun]