English (Rules of Court; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order for disclosure [correct]
CONT: The trial judge has a discretion to vary an order for disclosure on the basis of evidence which establishes that the factual foundation upon which the order was bases has changed.
French (Règles de procédure; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance de divulgation [correct, feminine noun]