English (Trucking (Road Transport))
loading [correct]
DEF: Operation of placing a load on a road vehicle.
French (Camionnage)
chargement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de charger un véhicule routier.
Spanish (Transporte por camión)
carga [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de mercancías que carga un vehículo de transporte.