English (Air Transport Personnel and Services; Military Training; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Forces)
check personnel
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Instruction du personnel militaire; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Forces aériennes)
personnel de vérification [masculine noun]