English (Information Processing (Informatics); Citizenship and Immigration)
hit [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Citoyenneté et immigration)
correspondance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).