English (Management Operations)
coordinated action [correct]
CONT: ... coordinated action, in literal terms, is the ability to coordinate the contributions of many toward a singular goal.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
action coordonnée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión)
acción coordinada [correct, feminine noun]