English (Indigenous Sociology; Philosophy and Religion)
Two-Spiritedness [correct]
OBS: Two-Spiritedness : This term is used to reflect one of the many understandings of gender and sexuality in Indigenous cultures. Some Indigenous communities use other terms with specific meanings to refer to a person's role in their culture based on their gender identity or sexual orientation.
French (Sociologie des Autochtones; Philosophie et religion)
bispiritualité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: bispiritualité : Ce terme est utilisé pour refléter l'une des nombreuses conceptions du genre et de la sexualité dans les cultures autochtones. Certaines communautés autochtones utilisent d'autres termes ayant des significations précises pour désigner le rôle d'une personne dans leur culture en fonction de son identité de genre ou de son orientation sexuelle.
Spanish (Sociología indígena; Filosofía y religión)
biespiritualidad [correct, feminine noun]