English (Sociology; Language (General); Anthropology)
ethnolinguistic identity [correct]
CONT: Ethnolinguistic identity refers to a subjective feeling of belonging or affiliation with a social group that is defined in terms of a common ethnic ancestry and a common language variety.
French (Sociologie; Linguistique (Généralités); Anthropologie)
identité ethnolinguistique [correct, feminine noun]