English (Information Processing (Informatics))
track [correct, verb]
OBS: Term relating to the Passport Automated Delivery System (IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
retracer [correct]
OBS: Terme qui se rapport au Système automatisé de délivrance des passeports.