English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
bob run [correct]; bobsleigh run [correct]; bob track [correct]; bobsleigh track [correct]; track [correct, noun]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
piste de bobsleigh [correct, feminine noun]; piste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.