English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
in line with [correct]
OBS: The goal line position, the penalty area, etc.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
dans l'axe de [correct]
OBS: La ligne de but, la surface de réparation, etc.
Spanish (Fútbol)
a la altura de [correct]
OBS: La línea de meta, la línea frontal del área penal, etc.