English (Racquet Sports)
line [noun]; boundary line
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Badminton terms.
French (Sports de raquette)
ligne [feminine noun]; ligne de délimitation [feminine noun]; ligne de pourtour [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de badminton.
OBS: Installations/matériel.