English (Corporate Structure)
management unit
OBS: management unit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
unité de gestion [feminine noun]
OBS: unité de gestion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.