English (Air Communications (Air Forces); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
communication navigation identification management unit; CNI-Management Unit; CNI-MU
French (Communications aériennes (Forces aériennes); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
unité de gestion communication navigation identification [feminine noun]