English (Funeral Services)
concrete burial vault [correct]; concrete vault [correct]
CONT: ... concrete burial vaults are specifically designed to withstand heavy loads. Non-concrete burial vaults can fail, compromising the casket and creating unsightly - even dangerous - depressions in cemetery grounds.
French (Pompes funèbres)
caveau funéraire en béton [correct, masculine noun]; caveau en béton [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [Les] caveaux funéraires en béton sont préfabriqués en usine.