English (Internet and Telematics)
private cloud service [correct]; private cloud computing service [correct]
CONT: A private cloud service is different from a public cloud service in that an organization implements private cloud services for an exclusive set of users.
French (Internet et télématique)
service infonuagique privé [correct, masculine noun]; service d'informatique en nuage privé [correct, masculine noun]