English (Music; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
call [correct, noun]
DEF: A whistle or other instrument used by hunters to imitate the sound of a particular animal ...
French (Musique; Chasse et pêche sportive)
appeau [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument avec lequel on imite le cri des animaux [...] pour les appeler, les attirer.
Spanish (Música; Caza y pesca deportiva)
reclamo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Animal o instrumento que por el ruido que realizan o imitan, atraen a las especies de interés cinegético para su caza.