English (Aerotrains (Rail Transport))
teflon spacer
French (Aérotrains (Transport par rail))
cale en téflon [feminine noun]
OBS: spacer : pièce d’écartement, entretoise, bague d’écartement, rondelle, cale; teflon : téflon.