English (Military Administration; Accommodation (Military))
work order [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Housing Agency Management Information System (HAMIS).
French (Administration militaire; Logement (Militaire))
commande de travail [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme se retrouvant dans le Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement (SIGAL).