English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Wo [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
wo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne.