English (Finance)
Treasury receipts [plural, United States]; TRS [plural, United States]
OBS: Treasury receipts; TRS: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
titres du Trésor démembrés [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: titres du Trésor démembrés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.