English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Military Logistics)
test-requirement specification [correct, NATO]; TRS [correct, NATO]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Logistique militaire)
spécification des impératifs d'essais [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; TRS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]