English (Official Documents)
Passport Canada service centre [correct]
OBS: Passport Canada service centre : terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
centre de service de Passeport Canada [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: centre de service de Passeport Canada : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.