English (Official Documents)
passport pick-up service [correct]
OBS: passport pick-up service : terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
service de retrait de passeports [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service de retrait de passeports : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.