English (Official Documents; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
Passport Order [correct]
CONT: This task [of providing general information on passports] requires considerable knowledge about Passport Order, passport legislation, the Privacy Act, passport service offices in the regions and Headquarters... in order to provide information to the applicant or direct the applicant to the appropriate office(s).
French (Documents officiels; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
Décret sur les passeports [correct, masculine noun]