English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
translation-oriented terminology [correct]
CONT: … translation-oriented terminology [is] a process of equating terms coming from at least two different languages. The output of this process is terminological work intended primarily for translation industry, namely translators and interpreters.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
terminologie traductionnelle [correct, feminine noun]