English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
terminological product [correct]
DEF: The result of terminology work, such as a record, file, database, glossary, vocabulary, standard, official language notice, etc.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
produit terminologique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Résultat d'une activité terminologique telle une fiche, un fichier, une base de données, une norme, un vocabulaire, un avis officiel, etc.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
producto terminológico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Resultado de una actividad terminológica, como por ejemplo una ficha, un fichero, una base de datos, un léxico, un vocabulario, un glosario, una norma, un comunicado terminológico, etc.