English (Astronautics)
increment operations plan [correct]; IOP [correct]; increment plan [correct]
CONT: The IOP provides ISS program-wide, Web-based access to authoritative execution-level operations information. It provides access to the most current operations products available supporting the events, activities, and conditions occurring during the planning phase.
French (Astronautique)
plan des cycles opérationnels [masculine noun]