English (Citizenship and Immigration)
net worth of [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
avoirs d'une valeur nette de [correct, masculine noun]; biens d'une valeur nette de [correct, masculine noun]; capital net de [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.