English (Home Furniture)
cabinet [correct]
DEF: CABINET : Piece of furniture, fitted with shelves or drawers, sometimes both, and enclosed with doors, as a kitchen cabinet for holding small kitchen equipment.
French (Mobilier domestique)
rangement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Meuble, élément où l'on range des affaires (peut s'employer aussi en apposition avec ou sans trait d'union pour indiquer que quelque chose est destiné à ranger) : Il n'y a pas assez de rangements dans la maison. Des casiers-rangement.
Spanish (Muebles del hogar)
armario [correct, masculine noun]