English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
impact [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
impact [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
impacto [correct, masculine noun]