English (Psychology of Communication; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
impact technique
OBS: Interview technique used by officers at Canada Employment Centres.
French (Psychologie de la communication; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
technique de l'impact [proposal, feminine noun]