English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
cast [noun]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule allemande [feminine noun]; élan en arrière [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.