English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
bomb [correct]
DEF: Ageing apparatus.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
bombe [feminine noun]
DEF: Appareil de vieillissement.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
bomba [feminine noun]
DEF: Aparato para envejecimiento.