English (Air Terminals; Airport Runways and Areas)
infield terminal [correct]; IFT [correct]
French (Aérogares; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
aérogare d'entrepiste [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Terminales aéreas; Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
terminal entre pistas [correct, masculine and feminine noun]