English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
endurance test
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
essai d'endurance [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fiabilidad y ensayos (Ingeniería); Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
ensayo de duración [correct, masculine noun]