English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
endurance test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai d'endurance [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de duración [masculine noun]