English (National and International Security)
security risk [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
risque pour la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; risque à la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; risque sécuritaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional)
riesgo para la seguridad [correct, masculine noun]; riesgo de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]