English (Transportation Insurance)
rating scale
OBS: rating scale : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
échelle de tarifs [feminine noun]
OBS: échelle de tarifs : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.