English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
exhaust port [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
orifice d'échappement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
tubo de escape [masculine noun]