English (Translation (General); General Vocabulary)
disregard
OBS: (Form T67A - T67RS) Please disregard if paid after your return was filed.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
ne compte pas
OBS: Ne compte pas si payé après dépôt de votre déclaration