English (Computer Programs and Programming)
programme [correct]
DEF: In hypermedia: a completed, finished product ready for the intended end-user.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Quel est le contenu du programme «Micro-édition» et hypermédia.