English (Finance; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
non-cash benefit [correct]; non cash benefit
French (Finances; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
avantage non pécuniaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
beneficio no pecuniario [masculine noun]