English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; River and Sea Navigation)
marine weather statement [correct]
CONT: The marine weather statement is used either to describe (in further detail) marine weather conditions that may pose a hazard to marine interests or as a way of providing additional marine weather information to supplement the marine forecast.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
communiqué maritime [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le communiqué maritime sert soit à décrire plus en détail les conditions météorologiques maritimes qui peuvent présenter des risques pour les navigateurs, soit à fournir des renseignements supplémentaires pour compléter la prévision maritime.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos; Navegación fluvial y marítima)
parte meteorológico marítimo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: No te olvides siempre de consultar el parte meteorológico marítimo antes de salir a navegar.