English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Archery)
arrowhead [correct]; arrow head [correct]; arrow tip [correct]; pile [correct]
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Tir à l'arc)
pointe de flèche [correct, feminine noun]; pointe de la flèche [correct, feminine noun]; pointe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Tiro con arco)
punta de la flecha [correct, feminine noun]; extremo de la flecha [correct, feminine noun]