English (Mechanical Components; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
hydraulic return filter [correct]
OBS: Hydraulic Return(5-micron) Filter Assembly(Return Filter)-A return filter is located in the system No. 1 and No. 2 reservoir return lines.
French (Composants mécaniques; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
filtre de retour hydraulique