English (Cooling and Ventilating Systems; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
hydraulic cooling filter [correct]
OBS: Hydraulic Cooling(...) Filter Assembly(Cooling Filter)-A cooling filter is located upstream from the INLET port on the No. 1, No. 1A and No. 2 ac hydraulic pumps.
French (Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
filtre de refroidissement hydraulique