English (Genetics)
genetic correlation [correct]
DEF: The correlation of breeding values.
French (Génétique)
corrélation génétique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Corrélation entre des valeurs reproductives.
Spanish (Genética)
correlación genética [correct, feminine noun]