English (Reproduction (Medicine); Genetics)
reproductive and genetic technologies
French (Reproduction (Médecine); Génétique)
techniques de reproduction et de génétique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina); Genética)
tecnologías reproductivas y genéticas [correct, feminine noun]; tecnologías de reproducción y genética [correct, feminine noun]