English (Environmental Economics; Genetics)
conservation of genetical diversity [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Génétique)
préservation de la diversité génétique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Genética)
conservación de la diversidad genética [feminine noun]