English (Archery)
target face [correct]; face [correct, noun]
DEF: The paper which is attached to the butt and indicates the scoring areas.
PHR: Standard face; standard target face.
French (Tir à l'arc)
blason [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cible en papier ou toile représentant un animal ou des cercles concentriques.
PHR: blason standard.
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
diana [correct, feminine noun]; papel de diana [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Diana estándar.