English (Layout of the Workplace; Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
greendesking [correct]
DEF: The act of doing office work outside.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
travail de bureau en plein air [proposal, masculine noun]; greendesking [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]
DEF: Pratique consistant à faire du travail de bureau à l’extérieur.