English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bridge [correct, noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
pont [correct, masculine noun]; souplesse arrière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
puente [correct, masculine noun]