English (Lichens)
dark-blue jelly lichen [correct]; blue jellyskin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Collemataceae.
French (Lichens)
collème bleuâtre [correct, masculine noun]; leptogie bleue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Collemataceae.