English (Lichens)
blue-grey rosette lichen [correct]; blue-gray rosette lichen [correct]; blue-headed rosette lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Physciaceae.
French (Lichens)
physcie gris bleuâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Physciaceae.