English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Chrysolina coerulans [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Chrysomelidae.
OBS: Chrysolina coerulans: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
chrysomèle bleuâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Chrysomelidae.