English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
European dewberry [correct]; common dewberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ronce bleue [correct, feminine noun]; ronce bleuâtre [correct, feminine noun]; ronce à fruits bleus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
zarza [feminine noun]; zarzamora [feminine noun]; mora de zarza [feminine noun]