English (Cork)
cork powder [correct]; cork dust
DEF: Cork particles of a grain size equal to or less than 0,25 mm.
French (Liège)
poudre de liège [feminine noun]; poudre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Particules de liège, de granularité égale ou inférieure à 0, 25 mm.