English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-hydroxybenzenesulfonic acid, reaction products with formaldehyde, 2-[(4-hydroxyphenyl)sulfonyl]phenol and 4,4'-sulfonylbis[phenol], sodium salts [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de sodium des produits de réaction de l'acide 4-hydroxybenzènesulfonique avec le formaldéhyde, le 2-[(4-hydroxyphényl) sulfonyl] phénol et le 4, 4’-sulfonyldiphénol [correct, masculine noun, plural]