English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid 2-hydroxyethyl ester, reaction products with 5-isocyanato-1-(isocyanatomethyl)-1,3,3-trimethylcyclohexane and polyethylene-polypropylene glycol ether with trimethylolpropane (3:1) acrylate [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction de l'ester 2-hydroxyéthylique de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec le [correct, masculine noun, plural]