English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid sodium salt, polymer with 2-propenamide, reaction products with hydroxylamine sulfate (2:1) (salt), sodium salts [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de sodium du polymère du sel de sodium de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec le prop-2-énamide, produits de réaction avec le sulfate d’hydroxylamine(2 : 1)(sels) [correct, masculine noun, plural]