English (Television Arts; Advertising Media)
total audience plan [correct]; TAP [correct]
OBS: A common radio package of spot rotation, in specified proportions through various day parts, to attain maximum possible reach.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Supports publicitaires)
plan visant l'audience globale [masculine noun]