English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
mash tun tap; tap; underlet tap; draw egg cock
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
robinet de soutirage [masculine noun]; robinet de filtration [masculine noun]; robinet de mise en perce [masculine noun]