English (Practice and Procedural Law)
panel of jurors [correct]; panel [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
tableau des jurés [correct, masculine noun]; liste des jurés [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
lista de candidatos a formar parte de un jurado [correct, feminine noun]