English (Synchronized Swimming; Gymnastics and Trampoline; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
panel of judges [correct]; panel [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: "Panel" is an equestrian and a gymnastics term and "panel of judges" a synchronized swimming term.
French (Nage synchronisée; Gymnastique et trampoline; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
jury [correct, masculine noun]; atelier de juges [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
OBS: atelier de juges : Terme de nage synchronisée.
OBS: jury : Terme de gymnastique.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
jurado [correct, masculine noun]; grupo de jueces [correct, masculine noun]; panel de jueces [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; foro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: "Jurado" es un término de gimnasia, "foro" de deportes hipicos y "grupo de jueces" y "panel de jueces" de nado sincronizado.